INVESTIGATE WITH THE HAUNTED HUNTS T-SHIRT

SIZES

£8.50 (plus £4.50 delivery)

UKSMLXL
CHEST36.539.504145
BODY LENGTH282929.7530.5
SHOULDER181920.521.5
NECK OPENING7.57.758.258.5
NECK DROP8.58.599
SLEEVE LENGTH26272829
HOODY LENGTH151515.7515.75
HOODY WIDTH111111.511.5

ALL HOODIES UNIXEX

UK SIZES

£17.50 (plus £4.50 delivery)

SIZES

£8.50 (plus £4.50 delivery)

£8.50 (plus £4.50 delivery)

SIZES
SIZES
SIZES

OFFICIAL THE HAUNTED HUNTS


CLOTHING RANGE

SIZE CHART: HOODIES

THE HAUNTED HUNTS TEAM HOODIE

INVESTIGATE WITH THE HAUNTED HUNTS HOODIE

THE HAUNTED HUNTS TEAM T-SHIRT

The Haunted Hunts clothing range launched in Summer 2021. Please


find a selection of hoodies & T-shirts below. All of our clothing is


unisex and prices INCLUDE delivery to the UK only.

THE HAUNTED HUNTS HOODIE

£17.50 (plus £4.50 delivery)

£17.50 (plus £4.50 delivery)

SIZES

THE HAUNTED HUNTS T-SHIRT

SIZE CHART: T-SHIRTS



Ghost Hunting UK

UKSMLXL
CHEST384042   44  
TOTAL LENGTH28.529.530.531.5
TOTAL SHOULDER15.2516.2517.518.5
NECK OPENING6.7577.57.75
NECK FRONT DROP333.253.25
SLEEVE OPENING6.256.56.757
UNDER SLEEVE55.255.505.75

ALL T-SHIRTS UNISEX

UK SIZING